Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Mühldorf a. Inn, Landkreis Mühldorf a. Inn
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 12:59:53

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.056.484 38,9 %
GRÜNE 351.284 12,9 %
AfD 215.031 7,9 %
SPD 237.821 8,8 %
FDP 72.489 2,7 %
UWG 414.188 15,2 %
WGW 210.321 7,7 %
ÖDP 108.078 4,0 %
DIE LINKE/ Die PARTEI 51.658 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 92.837 -
Wähler 53.905 58,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1.762 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.717.354 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kreistagswahl Mühldorf a. Inn, Landkreis Mühldorf a. Inn
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 12:59:53

Gewählter Partei
Dr. Huber Marcel CSU
Lantenhammer Alfred CSU
Hausberger Claudia CSU
Niederschweiberer Ulrich CSU
Grundner Josef CSU
Preisinger-Sontag Ilse CSU
Höpfinger Siegfried CSU
Pollmann Stephanie CSU
Kulhanek Michael CSU
Wimmer Georg CSU
Thalmeier Georg CSU
Hansmeier Antonia CSU
Heindl Christa CSU
Einwang Thomas CSU
Hausperger Michael CSU
Jungbauer Harald CSU
Eisner Josef CSU
Dr. Heiml Herbert CSU
Sterr Anton CSU
Mooshuber Stefan CSU
Salzeder Lorenz CSU
Dr. med. Dürner Karl CSU
Perzlmeier Heike CSU
Henke Cathrin GRÜNE
Dr. Gafus Georg GRÜNE
Linner Alfons GRÜNE
Zeiler Konrad GRÜNE
Bogner Judith GRÜNE
Koch Lena GRÜNE
Ackermann Michael GRÜNE
Uldahl Peter GRÜNE
Wieser Martin AfD
Multusch Oliver AfD
Dr. med. Lang Klaus AfD
Reiter Walter AfD
Bathen Isabella AfD
Zollner Marianne SPD
Knoblauch Günther SPD
Fischer Richard SPD
Schätz Elisabeth SPD
Kölbl Angelika SPD
Clemente Valentin FDP
Bubendorfer-Licht Sandra FDP
Pötzsch Robert UWG
Maier Ulli UWG
Baumgartner Erwin UWG
Zieglgänsberger Karin UWG
Saller Markus UWG
Salzeder Alois UWG
Hell Michael UWG
Hobmaier Peter UWG
Wegner Sylvia UWG
Schöberl Josef WGW
Lentner Anton WGW
Strahllechner Norbert WGW
Eberharter Thomas WGW
Brader Hildegard WGW
Retzer Reinhard ÖDP
Roßkothen Hubert ÖDP
Uzon Dennis DIE LINKE/ Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heimerl Maximilian 24 47.235
2 Dr. Huber Marcel 1 57.387
3 Hausberger Claudia 3 26.690
4 Lantenhammer Alfred 2 31.356
5 Sterr Anton 19 19.129
6 Preisinger-Sontag Ilse 6 24.097
7 Perzl Thomas 30 16.080
8 Kulhanek Michael 9 21.094
9 Pollmann Stephanie 8 21.284
10 Heindl Christa 13 20.077
11 Höpfinger Siegfried 7 21.572
12 Niederschweiberer Ulrich 4 26.289
13 Einwang Thomas 14 19.914
14 Konrad Charlotte 25 17.207
15 Mooshuber Stefan 20 19.025
16 Grundner Josef 5 25.957
17 Thalmeier Georg 11 20.840
18 Perzlmeier Heike 23 17.252
19 Hansmeier Antonia 12 20.263
20 Fuchshuber Barbara 37 14.124
21 Jackl Petra 29 16.750
22 Schletter Ludwig 35 14.485
23 Wimmer Georg 10 20.930
24 Jungbauer Harald 16 19.564
25 Ferschmann Florian 31 15.747
26 Fischberger Maria 32 15.484
27 Nadvornik Wolfgang 27 17.041
28 Matu Paul 48 12.347
29 Dr. Stegherr Marc 45 13.141
30 Kasenbacher Michael 49 11.963
31 Hausperger Michael 15 19.785
32 Dr. Heiml Herbert 18 19.176
33 Eisner Josef 17 19.318
34 Weyrich Christian 39 13.820
35 Schaberl Michael 47 12.671
36 Kamhuber Roland 28 16.892
37 Greilmeier Rainer 33 15.057
38 Dr. med. Dürner Karl 22 17.383
39 Freudenstein Bernd 42 13.281
40 von Roennebeck Rosina 36 14.313
41 Stocker Karl-Heinz 38 14.055
42 Manzinger Clemens 34 14.773
43 Pöppel Christina 43 13.195
44 Lasner Stefan 46 12.681
45 Langstein Franz 53 11.359
46 Eisner Alexander 44 13.151
47 Aigner Bernhard 41 13.589
48 Salzeder Lorenz 21 17.943
49 Rigam Rupert 26 17.156
50 Sontag-Lohmayer Sophie 55 10.837
51 Gottbrecht Franz 40 13.780
52 Mayerhofer Theresia 54 11.345
53 Schneider Julia 51 11.653
54 Kirchmaier Georg 52 11.576
55 Waldinger Georg 58 10.584
56 Gildi Manuel 56 10.703
57 Wagner Irmgard 57 10.606
58 Graupner Christine 50 11.962
59 Kroha Manfred 59 9.819
60 Maretschek Marvin 60 9.697

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Henke Cathrin 1 16.695
2 Dr. Gafus Georg 2 11.445
3 Hegmann Bianca 9 7.220
4 Uldahl Peter 8 7.239
5 Bogner Judith 5 8.263
6 Schützenhofer Christoph 13 6.668
7 Koch Lena 6 7.703
8 Daser Kerstin 25 5.790
9 Aigner Sophia 10 7.214
10 Zeiler Konrad 4 10.520
11 Huber Janina 15 6.519
12 Weyrauch Michael 34 5.122
13 Burckardt Sibylle 26 5.646
14 Strohmaier Wolfgang 28 5.292
15 Moser Christa 17 6.397
16 Kreck Willi 14 6.596
17 Ott Monika 22 5.895
18 Dr. Kraft Matthias 12 6.996
19 Braun Andrea 21 6.015
20 Linner Alfons 3 10.926
21 Pickart Claudia 27 5.642
22 Hager Hermann 36 4.976
23 Haberstock Bärbel 38 4.948
24 Arz Christoph 20 6.079
25 Sehorz Andrea 19 6.157
26 Stöger Rainer 24 5.833
27 Hefer Angelika 18 6.164
28 Schöngut Joachim 23 5.863
29 Martin Tamara 31 5.242
30 Ackermann Michael 7 7.698
31 Klimbacher Astrid 32 5.193
32 Mundigl Peter 41 4.795
33 Ott Marianne 44 4.581
34 Kraus Joachim 33 5.142
35 Kluge Sabine 30 5.248
36 Fellner Peter 35 4.977
37 Dr. Sperl Rita 47 4.490
38 Peters Jochen 49 4.290
39 Weiner Andrea 48 4.354
40 Wagner Bernhard 42 4.620
41 Spanjaart Monika 52 4.067
42 Henke Reinhard 11 7.091
43 Dr. Kückelhaus Adelheid 54 4.030
44 Gumminger Andreas 53 4.044
45 Egger Elke 29 5.266
46 Kluge Andreas 45 4.510
47 Meinl Monika 39 4.874
48 Spörl Zacharias 40 4.835
49 Kreck Christine 37 4.948
50 Falk Klaus-Jürgen 55 4.023
51 Dr. Abel Susanne 51 4.171
52 Sefer Adnan 58 3.850
53 Uldahl Carola 56 3.984
54 Willaredt Tassilo 50 4.192
55 Rudolf Jasmin 59 3.829
56 Arz Stefan 43 4.583
57 Kolm-Lengenfelder Angela 57 3.968
58 Schmidhuber Rudolf 60 3.611
59 Roth Eva 46 4.504
60 Dr. Zahn Andreas 16 6.451

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wieser Martin 1 16.892
2 Multusch Oliver 2 13.899
3 Reiter Walter 4 11.602
4 Bathen Isabella 5 10.892
5 Dr. med. Lang Klaus 3 12.524
6 Powilleit Manuela 10 10.139
7 Powilleit Rayk 8 10.180
8 Zapp Tatjana 6 10.714
9 Rienau Günther 7 10.450
10 Debera Robert 12 10.039
11 Gruber Hermann 9 10.149
12 Kemper Horst 13 10.011
13 Kliem Ferdinand 14 9.830
14 Schäffer Ernst 11 10.070
15 Hessner Martin 15 9.666
16 Krieg Oliver 16 9.651
17 Kropp Klaus 17 9.395
18 Maier Chiara 18 9.344
19 Mikos Arthur 19 9.117
20 Multusch Andrea 0 6.259
21 Sax Maximilian 20 4.208

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kölbl Angelika 5 8.334
2 Fischer Richard 3 9.798
3 Zollner Marianne 1 16.268
4 Knoblauch Günther 2 14.658
5 Schätz Elisabeth 4 9.116
6 Will Alexander 11 4.763
7 Blaschek Christine 10 4.826
8 Spirkl Ludwig 6 6.727
9 Will Anneliese 8 5.112
10 Kirmeier Gottfried 7 5.632
11 Schmidbauer Christa 14 4.335
12 Mürkens Frank 17 4.088
13 Arnusch-Haselwarter Martina 12 4.617
14 Geltinger Ulrich 9 4.911
15 König Barbara 33 2.977
16 Hilge Adrian 21 3.660
17 Gaulinger Michèle 16 4.090
18 Mayer Patrick 26 3.269
19 Wiltschka Verena 35 2.812
20 Schreiber Werner 20 3.833
21 Seisenberger Alexandra 18 3.928
22 Höpfinger Martin 24 3.588
23 Pointner Rosemarie 13 4.562
24 Bertrand Raoul 55 2.339
25 Langstein Andrea 23 3.619
26 Altmann Sebastian 32 2.985
27 Maier Sabine 29 3.078
28 Baumgartner Hans 31 2.996
29 Müller Wiebke 42 2.675
30 Igl Manfred 50 2.519
31 Vogel Angela 41 2.676
32 Kirsch Walter 25 3.468
33 Rehbein Eva-Maria 28 3.105
34 Aimer Dietmar 22 3.619
35 Ramisch Elke 37 2.749
36 Mittermayr Walter 52 2.383
37 Hilge Elisabeth 46 2.555
38 Stamp Friedrich 27 3.109
39 Kaiser Helga 30 3.009
40 Bauer Peter 36 2.793
41 Deliano Josefa 49 2.531
42 Syr Peter 51 2.508
43 Moser Franz 43 2.667
44 Rehbein Bernd 34 2.818
45 Sedlaczek Markus 45 2.615
46 Zabelt Jürgen 15 4.125
47 Fackelmann Raphael 59 1.963
48 Dobrauer Kurt 47 2.550
49 Cabuk Hüseyin 48 2.535
50 Seisenberger Marco 40 2.696
51 Bussey Aaron 58 2.060
52 Schmidbauer Magnus 53 2.382
53 Rausch Werner 39 2.736
54 Enzinger Thomas 19 3.865
55 Plöderl Alfred 54 2.356
56 Curescu Bogdan 60 1.896
57 Himmelsbach Rainer 56 2.319
58 Höpfinger Gerhard 44 2.665
59 Höpfinger Matthias 38 2.739
60 Agushi Fatmir 57 2.214

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Corticelli Peter 3 4.576
2 Bubendorfer-Licht Sandra 2 5.396
3 Clemente Valentin 1 5.591
4 Ried Josef 4 3.740
5 Licht Karl 5 2.999
6 Knöll Vinzenz 16 1.985
7 Frohnwieser Eva-Maria 7 2.759
8 Storm Anke 22 1.747
9 Scholtes Dominik 14 2.014
10 Dr. Storm Wolfgang 21 1.813
11 Siegle Cornelia 8 2.524
12 Kraus Stephan 9 2.316
13 Schnellbach Martin 23 1.571
14 Viefhaus Roland 24 1.547
15 Witte Phillip 15 2.006
16 Degen Alexander 17 1.921
17 Aicher Ernst 20 1.862
18 Corticelli-Pöschl Petra 12 2.085
19 Greim Markus 13 2.023
20 Goertz Christian 18 1.883
21 Rumpf Raphael 6 2.831
22 Dr. Hampel Oliver 19 1.871
23 Joschko Maximilian 25 1.483
24 Dr. med. dent. Siegle Eberhard 10 2.151
25 Bau Alexander 34 719
26 Czernecki Gregor 27 1.214
27 Mallin Johannes 33 750
28 Wahrlich Andreas 32 763
29 Hemm Josef 26 1.362
30 Baumann Daniel 35 667
31 Neugebauer Kay 31 775
32 Licht Karl jun. 29 946
33 Storm Katharina 36 630
34 Storm Alexander 30 786
35 Gründl Georg 11 2.100
36 Scholtes Lucy 28 1.083

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maier Ulli 2 21.385
2 Baumgartner Erwin 3 14.269
3 Saller Markus 5 11.941
4 Pötzsch Robert 1 22.422
5 Huber Peter 26 6.890
6 Zieglgänsberger Karin 4 13.075
7 Belkot Franz 12 7.692
8 Hobmaier Peter 8 9.860
9 Duxner Thomas 21 7.051
10 Lehmann Anette 16 7.291
11 Stöckl Georg 38 5.626
12 Hell Michael 7 11.188
13 Mooshuber Michael 10 8.436
14 Seifinger Andreas 20 7.070
15 Hetzl Michael 11 8.318
16 Dürner Karl-Michael 32 6.319
17 Bressel Karin 15 7.341
18 Mittermaier Alfons 28 6.814
19 Salzeder Alois 6 11.938
20 Ametsbichler Georg 18 7.101
21 Löffelmann Monika 30 6.574
22 Ziegleder Johann 19 7.077
23 Grinzinger Markus 36 5.912
24 Kitschke Werner 31 6.430
25 Wimmer Hermann 27 6.849
26 Wegner Sylvia 9 9.446
27 Pflug Michael 40 5.058
28 Perau Christian 23 6.993
29 Eigl Irmi 24 6.993
30 Eigl Stefan 37 5.631
31 Dalhoff Jan 35 5.932
32 Baumgartner Maximilian 33 6.028
33 Steindl Michael 22 7.012
34 Marksteiner Andreas 14 7.391
35 Dr. Vielsack Frieder 17 7.105
36 Vetter Christoph 13 7.441
37 Zacherl Johann 25 6.928
38 Schenk Gustl 29 6.703
39 Friedl Herbert 39 5.172
40 Dr. Wanka Reinhard 34 5.960
41 Sommer Alexander 56 3.534
42 Spielmann Maria 52 3.840
43 Hingerl Jürgen 58 3.432
44 Haselbeck Anette 45 4.417
45 Spielmann Walter 54 3.759
46 Häußler Bertram 50 4.123
47 Feistl Florian 55 3.571
48 Berger Konrad 53 3.836
49 Deißenböck Albert 48 4.283
50 Baumgart Michaela 44 4.423
51 Heinrich Claudia 41 5.000
52 Kirmeier Ernst 46 4.407
53 Hinmüller Franz 51 4.107
54 Stöckl Josef 47 4.324
55 Rockinger Jochen 42 4.575
56 Wimmer Silke 43 4.444
57 Kneißl Bernhard 49 4.245
58 Rollfinke Marinus 59 2.947
59 Westerschulte Isabell 60 2.809
60 Skudlik Willi 57 3.450

WGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schöberl Josef 1 10.709
2 Lentner Anton 2 8.467
3 Barlag Egon 6 5.748
4 Brunnhuber Done 8 5.545
5 Brader Hildegard 5 5.812
6 Manzinger Franz 12 4.575
7 Pointl Richard 23 3.409
8 Breitreiner Klaus 10 4.768
9 Lentner Erika 9 4.997
10 Strahllechner Norbert 3 6.703
11 Hartinger Rudolf 17 4.068
12 Stark Thomas 29 3.089
13 Blümel Markus 18 3.691
14 Eberharter Thomas 4 6.096
15 Moosmeier Leonhard 13 4.385
16 Kitzeder Thomas 11 4.661
17 Lindlmeier Andrea 16 4.201
18 Berger Josef 28 3.123
19 Riemerschmid Petra 20 3.597
20 Wieser Georg 7 5.687
21 Lentner Andreas 19 3.611
22 Wimmer Michael 24 3.325
23 Huber Martin 14 4.264
24 Folger Renate 27 3.213
25 Pritz Andrea 50 2.206
26 Hendrych Simon 32 3.006
27 Folger Bernhard 22 3.423
28 Ott Annemarie 25 3.281
29 Rohr Günter 40 2.790
30 Ess Konrad 49 2.223
31 Obermaier Wolfgang 37 2.919
32 Dörfler Stephan 42 2.661
33 Dr. Jais Mathias 56 1.835
34 Furch Andreas 21 3.496
35 Schwarz Franz 15 4.219
36 Kainz Alois 35 2.954
37 Hahmann Andrea 48 2.303
38 Schwab Markus 44 2.549
39 Wagenstetter Ulrich jun. 34 2.968
40 Mittermaier Helmut 47 2.319
41 Ficht Manfred 60 1.385
42 Empl Christine 33 2.977
43 Heindl Lorenz 43 2.650
44 Fischer Albert 38 2.879
45 Eder Petra 39 2.800
46 Ganslmeier Jakob 58 1.753
47 Oberbauer Lieselotte 46 2.342
48 Wimmer Peter 45 2.449
49 Holzhammer Robert 55 1.864
50 Utzschmid Roland 53 1.933
51 Bumberger Georg 26 3.217
52 Mittermair Leonhard 52 1.959
53 Niederbauer Alexander 59 1.710
54 Dr. Grabmeyer Bernhard 30 3.042
55 Heimann Rosmarie 31 3.016
56 Aloi-Preuß Gabriele 57 1.772
57 Bachmeier Matthias 36 2.923
58 Dr. Haas Florian 41 2.779
59 Bernert Julia 51 2.061
60 Raßmann Christian 54 1.914

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Retzer Reinhard 1 8.926
2 Sieber Lisa 3 6.399
3 Suttner Bernhard 8 3.663
4 Roßkothen Hubert 2 6.891
5 Schmid Georg 4 4.539
6 Reißaus Matthias 5 4.145
7 Klein Jutta 12 3.378
8 Friedlhuber Lydia 14 3.315
9 Dr. rer. nat. Karl Simon 11 3.424
10 Prof. Dr. Kühner Hans 18 2.918
11 Stellner Hans 16 3.109
12 Gansmeier Stefanie 9 3.442
13 Retzer Magdalena 6 3.759
14 Hundschell Thomas 10 3.427
15 Gampe Stephan 15 3.253
16 Stadler Gerhard 20 2.294
17 Stellner Martin 7 3.686
18 Stellner Raphael 13 3.377
19 Huber Andreas 17 2.985
20 Emehrer Hubert 26 1.558
21 Kaltner Marianne 21 2.148
22 Gruber-Hundschell Gabriele 29 1.497
23 Schmid Marlene 27 1.549
24 Nitsch Christine 28 1.518
25 Sieber Johannes 33 1.186
26 Seifert Margit 35 1.082
27 Schmalzgruber Klaus 30 1.377
28 Schweiger-Hubl Franziska 23 1.944
29 Jaschko Eduard 34 1.097
30 Retzer Walburga 19 2.410
31 Köhler Sebastian 31 1.274
32 Hartbauer Doris 32 1.217
33 Häußler Claudia 22 2.108
34 Kim Daniel 40 865
35 Wiesmann Andre 24 1.894
36 Rude Claudia 25 1.649
37 Stolz Roswitha 38 988
38 Kiltz Friedrich 41 847
39 Nodes Helmut 36 1.033
40 Nodes Anneliese 37 1.023
41 Rahe Wilfried 39 884

DIE LINKE/ Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Uzon Dennis 1 3.627
2 Maurer Bernhard 3 2.998
3 Debnar Mascha 4 2.965
4 Storm Brian 6 2.783
5 Fliegner Michael 8 2.699
6 Bachmeier Benjamin 13 2.608
7 Körmeier Lisa 2 3.089
8 Mutzl Christoph 15 2.564
9 Schnabel Michael 10 2.632
10 Fromberger Korbinian 9 2.673
11 Ruhland Eva-Maria 16 2.539
12 Bauer Christian 11 2.625
13 Fahrenbach Lothar 19 2.345
14 Eder Lukas 5 2.824
15 Gottwald Antonia 12 2.611
16 Schaumeier Patrick 17 2.403
17 Spiegel Florian 14 2.598
18 Debnar Claus 7 2.726
19 Guhl Erhard 18 2.349

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei